ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 8336064
nr 833 6064
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
2 pcs, Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), numrerade och signerade, subject size: 56x42 + 38x53, one without glass,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), numrerade och signerade, motivets mått: 56x42 + 38x53, en saknar glas
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1200
SEK 1100
Monday June 10 2013
at 18:06:56
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm